+1(631) 953-7864 jeffrey@longislandrealestatepros.com
The Jimenez Team @ eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
    3. Land
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Westhampton Overview
    2. Yaphank Overview
    3. Huntington Overview
    4. Bellport Overview
    5. East Patchogue Overview
    6. Patchogue Overview
    7. Brooklyn Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37 Locust AVE, Medford, NY 11763

$859,999

$859,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

37 Locust AVE, Medford, NY 11763

Listed by EXP Realty

5 Schoolhouse CT, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$2,465,000

$2,499,000

1.4%
5 Beds7 Baths6,816 SqFt

5 Schoolhouse CT, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

105 Arlington ST, Mineola, NY 11501

$1,225,000

$1,199,999

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

105 Arlington ST, Mineola, NY 11501

Listed by EXP Realty

193 Shinnecock AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds1 Bath2,118 SqFt

193 Shinnecock AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

56 Matsunaye DR, Medford, NY 11763

$545,000

$499,999

9.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt

56 Matsunaye DR, Medford, NY 11763

Listed by EXP Realty

122 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

$375,000

$349,999

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

122 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

155 Moriches AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

$355,000

$299,999

18.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

155 Moriches AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

72 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

72 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

Baybright DR, Shirley, NY 11967

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
0.33 Acres

Baybright DR, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

218 Beaver DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

$530,400

$499,999

6.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

218 Beaver DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

Listed by EXP Realty

51 Richmond BLVD #2B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

$375,000

$339,999

10.3%
1 Bed1 Bath826 SqFt

51 Richmond BLVD #2B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

63 Blydenburgh RD, Centereach, NY 11720

$760,000

$679,999

11.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,535 SqFt

63 Blydenburgh RD, Centereach, NY 11720

Listed by EXP Realty

257 Southaven AVE, Medford, NY 11763

$450,000

$399,999

12.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

257 Southaven AVE, Medford, NY 11763

Listed by EXP Realty

91 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

$350,000

$349,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,003 SqFt

91 Eleanor AVE, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

59 Middle Island BLVD, Middle Island, NY 11953

$720,000

$679,999

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

59 Middle Island BLVD, Middle Island, NY 11953

Listed by EXP Realty

209 Burney BLVD, Mastic, NY 11950

$575,000

$569,999

0.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

209 Burney BLVD, Mastic, NY 11950

Listed by EXP Realty

100 Daisy DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

$580,000

$579,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

100 Daisy DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

Listed by EXP Realty

76 Edgewater DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

76 Edgewater DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

100 Daly BLVD #2911, Oceanside, NY 11572

$450,000

$449,999

1 Bed2 Baths915 SqFt

100 Daly BLVD #2911, Oceanside, NY 11572

Listed by EXP Realty

182 Alkier ST, Brentwood, NY 11717

$560,000

$549,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

182 Alkier ST, Brentwood, NY 11717

Listed by EXP Realty

12 Lloyd AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

$1,180,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
6 Beds3 Baths6,673 Sqft Lot

12 Lloyd AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

Listed by EXP Realty

77 Hemlock DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

$580,000

$579,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

77 Hemlock DR, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

Listed by EXP Realty

110 Brooklyn AVE #1A, Freeport, NY 11520

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds1 Bath818 SqFt

110 Brooklyn AVE #1A, Freeport, NY 11520

Listed by EXP Realty

110 W End AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

$720,000

$698,999

3.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,800 SqFt

110 W End AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by EXP Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
the-file-white (1)equal-housing-opportunity-logo-1200w2020_MLS_FINAL_BLACK_TRANSPARENT
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Residential
      2. Commercial
      3. Land
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Explore
      1. Westhampton Overview
      2. Yaphank Overview
      3. Huntington Overview
      4. Bellport Overview
      5. East Patchogue Overview
      6. Patchogue Overview
      7. Brooklyn Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Contact Us
The Jimenez Team @ eXp Realty

eXp Realty

+1(888) 276-0630 jeffrey@longislandrealestatepros.com

150 Motor Pkwy Suite 401, Hauppauge, NY, 11788, USA

https://dos.ny.gov/system/files/documents/2021/08/fairhousingnotice.pdf

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1osc8cw_RnmF39s22nWzAR444yVC5SjHT/view

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.